Dewan Pendiri

Pdt. Dr. Julius Ishak Abraham, M.Sc
Pdt. T. L. Henoch
Pdt. dr. Ny. Olly E. Mesach
Pdt. Jorry H.N. Tasik
Pdt. Kefas Sihombing

Majelis Pertimbangan

Pdt. DR. Abraham Conrad Supit
Pdt. Wem T Mogi
Pdt. Dr. Ir. Timotius Arifin Tedjakusuma
Pdt. DR. Pudjo St. Abednego
Pdt. Roebyn F.H. Wehaou
Pdt. DR. Ir. Niko Njotorahardjo
Pdt. Obaja Tanto Setiawan
Pdt. Dr. dr. Dwidjo Saputro, Sp.K.J.
Pdt. Ir. Suyapto Tandyawasesa, M.Th
Pdt. Paulus Rudianto Widjaja
Pdt. Dr. Andreas Hani, MA
Pdt. Drs. Y.N. Wonmaly, MA
Pdt. Seohandoko Wirhaspati, MA
Pdt. Dr. Jacob Nahuway, MA
Pdt. Dr. Japarlin Marbun

Pengurus Pusat

Ketua Umum Pdt. Dr. Rubin Adi Abraham 
Ketua Pekabaran Injil Pdt. Gilbert Lumoindong
Ketua Pengembangan Misi Pdt. Ir. Epafras Djohan Handojo, M.Th
Ketua Pelayanan Masyarakat Pdt. Dr. Y. Wiryohadi, M.Th
Ketua Pembinaan Keluarga Pdt. Hengky So, M.Th
Ketua Nexgen & Digital Media Pdt. Juan Mogi, MA
Ketua Pembinaan Wilayah & Jaringan Pdt. Josia Akuilah Abdisaputera, M.Th
Ketua Teologi & Pembinaan Kepejabatan Pdt. Dr. Ronny Daud Simeon, SE, MPM
Sekretaris Umum  Pdt. dr. Josafat Stephanus Mesach, M.Th
Sekretaris I Pdt. Dr. Heru Cahyono, M.Th
Sekretaris II Pdt. Naftali Untung, M.Th
Sekretaris III Pdt. Jauhar Wahyudi, M.Th
Bendahara Umum Pdt. Himawan Leenardo
Bendahara I Pdt. Ir. Suwito Hardjono Hartanto
Ketua Departemen Pekabaran Injil Pdt. Gilbert Lumoindong
Ketua Departemen Pemuridan Pdt. Togi V. Simanjuntak, MA
Ketua Departemen Penjangkauan Suku Terabaikan Pdt. Dr. Fransiskus Irwan Widjaja, M.Th
Ketua Departemen Misi Transformasi Pdt. Yohannes Nahuway, M.Th
Ketua Departemen Pelayanan Masyarakat Pdt. Budi Chayadi, MA
Ketua Departemen Advokasi & Hukum Pdt. Dr. Hanan Soeharto, SH
Ketua Departemen Wanita Bethel Indonesia Pdt. dr. Eunike S. Mesach
Ketua Departemen Pembinaan Keluarga Pdm. Antonius Sitompul, M.Th
Ketua Departemen Pemuda & Anak Pdt. Joel Jeffri Manalu, M.Th
Ketua Departemen Digital Media Pdt. Andy Tjokro, BA
Ketua Departemen Aras Nasional & ‘Parachurch’ Pdt. Richard Bambang Jonan
Ketua Departemen Teologia & Ajaran Pdt. Dr. Gernaida K.R. Pakpahan
Ketua Departemen Pendidikan & Latihan Pdt. Dr. Purim Marbun

Badan Pekerja Daerah

Ketua BPD Sumatera Utara & Aceh Pdt. Yafet R. Marbun, MACM, M.Th
Ketua BPD Kepulauan Nias Pdt. Fatiziduhu Hura
Ketua BPD Tapanuli Pdt. Dangas Marbun
Ketua BPD Sumatera Barat Pdt. Henry Dunan Sirait
Ketua BPD Riau Pdt. Ekel Sihotang
Ketua BPD Kepulauan Riau Pdt. Rinetje Adriaansz
Ketua BPD Sumatera Selatan Pdt. Sapta Jaya Tandi
Ketua BPD Jambi & Bengkulu Pdt. Manuntun Nainggolan
Ketua BPD Bangka Belitung Pdt. Gustaf Rawing
Ketua BPD Lampung Pdt. Suwito Adi
Ketua BPD Banten Pdt. Samuel Kusnadi
Ketua BPD DKI Jakarta Pdt. Kiki Tjahjadi, M.Th
Ketua BPD Bekasi Pdt. Dr. Sahala Nainggolan
Ketua BPD Jawa Barat Pdt. Satrya
Ketua BPD Jawa Tengah Pdt. Gideon Rusli, M.Th
Ketua BPD Jawa Timur Pdt. Dra. Lilik Lasmanto, MPM
Ketua BPD Surabaya Pdt. Dr. M. Sudhi Dharma
Ketua BPD Bali & NTB Pdt. Eldy Rachmad Tedja, M.Th
Ketua BPD Kalimantan Barat Pdt. Kenny Worter
Ketua BPD Kalimantan Tengah Pdt. Damai T. Jinal, SE
Ketua BPD Barito Pdt. Marthen Aru
Ketua BPD Kalimantan Selatan Pdt. Yohanes A. Tirie
Ketua BPD Kalimantan Utara Pdt. Dr. Edison Tjitojo, M.Th
Ketua BPD Kalimantan Timur Pdt. Samuel Irwan Santoso, S.Th, MA
Ketua BPD Sulawesi Barat Pdt. Soleman Pangngi
Ketua BPD Sulawesi Selatan Pdt. Drs. Basuki Tri Nugroho
Ketua BPD Sulawesi Tengah Pdt. Priyo Widodo, S.Th
Ketua BPD Sulawesi Tenggara Pdt. Ho Lucky Setiawan, M.Pd.K
Ketua BPD Sulawesi Utara & Gorontalo Pdt. Verro D. Tunas
Ketua BPD Sumba Pdt. Deborawati Tenadidjaja
Ketua BPD Nusa Tenggara Timur Pdt. Kirenius Bole, S.Th, M.Pd
Ketua BPD Timor Leste Pdt. Abraham Living Taning
Ketua BPD Maluku Pdt. Freddy Simon Pitna
Ketua BPD Maluku Utara Pdt. Theo Kumendong
Ketua BPD Papua Pdt. Drs. Sumiran, MA
Ketua BPD Papua Barat I Pdt. Yaved Tampani
Ketua BPD Papua Barat II Pdt. Junaedi Dwi Saputro
Ketua BPD Teluk Cenderawasih Pdt. Abraham Uniplaita
Ketua BPD Peg. Tengah Papua Pdt. Arie Mabel, S.Pd.K
Ketua BPLN Asia Pdt. Daniel Ginting
Ketua BPLN Australia Pdt. N. Ray Kaunang
Ketua BPLN Eropa Pdt. A.B. Ivan Sihombing
Ketua BPLN North East Coast USA Pdt. David Ollan Ferry Tasik
Ketua BPLN West Coast USA Pdt. Biworo Adinata
Ketua BPLN Canada Pdt. Eddy Djaja Gunawan

Majelis Pekerja Lengkap

MPL BPD Sumatera Utara & Aceh Pdt. Drs. D. Manurung
MPL BPD Sumatera Utara & Aceh Pdt. Mangapoi Marbun, S.Th
MPL BPD Kepulauan Nias Pdt. Martim Rozaman Mendrofa
MPL BPD Tapanuli Pdt. Marical Manalu, S.PAK
MPL BPD Sumatera Barat Pdt. Djohan Makmur
MPL BPD Riau Pdt. Dr. Gede Widiada, MBA, M.Sc
MPL BPD Kepulauan Riau Pdt. Jonston Silitonga
MPL BPD Sumatera Selatan Pdt. Ratman Aritonang
MPL BPD Jambi & Bengkulu Pdt. Elby Utardi
MPL BPD Bangka Belitung Pdt. Alex Siswantoro Abadi
MPL BPD Lampung Pdt. Johanes Supardi
MPL BPD Banten Pdt. Ir. Theofilus K.S.
MPL BPD Banten Pdt. Pieter Faraknimela, S.Th
MPL BPD GBI DKI Jakarta Pdt. Samuel Gunawan
MPL BPD GBI DKI Jakarta Pdt. Drs. Jason Balompapueng, MBA, M.Sc
MPL BPD GBI DKI Jakarta Pdt. Hilda Surgawati, S.Kom, S.PAK
MPL BPD GBI DKI Jakarta Pdt. Drs. Kiki R. Sadrach, M.Th
MPL BPD GBI DKI Jakarta Pdt. Themmy L. Berhitoe
MPL BPD GBI DKI Jakarta Pdt. Pdt. Basirun Sirait, BA
MPL BPD Bekasi Pdt. M. S. Tamba, M.Pd
MPL BPD GBI Jawa Barat Pdt. Ir. Sutadi Rusli
MPL BPD Jawa Tengah & DIY Pdt. Ruby Dirgantara
MPL BPD Jawa Tengah & DIY Pdt. Tommy F. Lomboan, S.Th
MPL BPD Jawa Timur Pdt. Dr. Daniel Pingardi Yuwono, M.Th
MPL BPD Jawa Timur Pdt. Dr. Ir. Gideon L. Soegiarto
MPL BPD Surabaya Pdt. Dr. Daniel Januar Tanudjaja
MPL BPD Bali & NTB Pdt. Harijanto Kooswantoro
MPL BPD Kalimantan Barat Pdt. Abehud Bawatji
MPL BPD Kalimantan Tengah Pdt. Stefanus Subur Budiono, M.Th
MPL BPD Barito Pdt. Hamso Hindi, S.Pd.K
MPL BPD Kalimantan Selatan Pdt. Dr. Kristianus Freddy, SE
MPL BPD Kalimantan Utara Pdt. Willem Adam Mamuaya
MPL BPD Kalimantan Timur Pdt. Philipus Tobiyang, S.Th
MPL BPD Sulawesi Barat Pdt. Ony Stepanus Tioho
MPL BPD Sulawesi Selatan Pdt. Dr. Jusak Handojo
MPL BPD Sulawesi Tengah Pdt. Yonathan Lamron Sitinjak
MPL BPD Sulawesi Tenggara Pdt. Daniel, S.Th
MPL BPD Sulawesi Utara & Gorontalo Pdt. Yohanes Arunde, S.Th
MPL BPD Sulawesi Utara & Gorontalo Pdt. Ir. Gustaf Alexander Karouw, MA
MPL BPD Sulawesi Utara & Gorontalo Pdt. Stefanus Robert Sumolang, S.Th
MPL BPD Sumba Pdt. Dr. Haryanto Hinda Mbarambanja
MPL BPD NTT Pdt. Drs. Wilhelmus W. Raja, SH, M.Th
MPL BPD NTT Pdt. Karel Z.L. Koroh, MM
MPL BPD NTT Pdt. Jacob Ninggeding, S.Th, MA
MPL BPD Maluku Pdt. Hendra J. H. Joostensz, S.Th
MPL BPD Maluku Utara Pdt. Robert Geradus Salippaya, M.Th
MPL BPD Papua Pdt. Rudi Karundeng
MPL BPD Papua Pdt. Arnold Kantiadago, S.Th
MPL BPD Papua Barat I Pdt. Dorotheos Mom Fadimpo
MPL BPD Papua Barat II Pdt. Zeth Wabdaron
MPL BPD Teluk Cenderawasih Pdt. Rufinus Kadang, S.Th
MPL BPD Peg. Tengah Papua Pdt. Dr. Eddy Rantetasak
Perwakilan COG Pdt. Andreuw Thomas Smith